Grand-Prix Immoneuf 2009

Comité de patronage

ACADI Cado Printing, Bonnevoie
Adehm Diane, conseillère communale, Howald

Backes Jean-Claude, Howald
Barthelemy-Lampertz Ben et famille, Schandel
Bellaoui Ahmed et famille, Howald
Birmann Claude, Fingig
Boulangerie-Pâtisserie DALEIDEN, Howald

Cloos Paulette, Hesperange
Conter Jacques, COMAT LOCATION S.A, Howald

Da Silva Sonia, Bettembourg
Desch-Tennis beim Léo, Remich
Dielissen Christine, Hellange
Dielissen Nicole, Fentange
Dielissen Pierre et Mme, Fentange
Domaine Viticole Stronck-Pinnel, Greiveldange
Drucker-Kunnert L., Bascharage
Duro Charles et Anne, Howald

Feyder Léon, Fentange
Fleurs Treichel Goelles sarl, Howald
Fonck Gilio, Howald
Fonck Pilo, Howald
Fromagerie de Luxembourg sarl, Fentange

Gaasch Norbert, Dudelange
Goldschmit Armand, Bascharage
Gonderinger Eric, Contern
Gonderinger Tessy, Contern
Gonderinger-Goelf Camille, Contern
Gonderinger-Krack Jos., Buschdorf
Gros-Hilger Felicie, Howald

Heinen Pierre, pharmacie, Mondercange

Jung-Cloos Romain, Howald

Kunnert-Schmit Mathilde, Bascharage

Lamesch-Leclère Marc, président d'honneur du DT Howald, Schuttrange
Laurent Alain et Nadine, Dudelange
Lenert-Bertrand Marc, Uebersyren
Lesch Johnny, Howald
Lies Marc, député-maire, Itzig

Manderscheid Karin, conseillère communale, Hesperange
Marbrerie Bertrand, Munsbach
Meyer Sarah, Alzingen
Meyer-Altmeisch Robert, Howald
Mezzapesa-Reicher Enzo et famille, Soleuvre

Dr Niclou Thierry, Hesperange

Olinger Yves, président du Fiederball Club Izeg, Itzig

Parage Marc, Dudelange
Pastificio La Modenese, Bonnevoie

Paler-Schmitz Norbert, Saeul
Pescatore Paul Dr., Luxembourg
Peyer Günther, Filsdorf
Peyer-Winter Vera, Sandweiler
Pleimling Henri, Alzingen
Poncin Gilbert et Setty, Alzingen
Poncin Mariannne, Alzingen
Poncin Marylise, Alzingen

Rhein Viviane, conseillère communale, Hesperange
Rinnen-Pütz Danielle, Troisvierges
Rischette Fränz et Mentz David, Weiler-la-Tour
Romao Antonio, Buarcos / Portugal

Schambourg Joé, Fentange
Schambourg-Drucker R., Fentange
Schambourg-Glanzmann Elsbeth, Luxembourg
Schammo Marc, Differdange
Schaus Romaine, Beyren
Schillinger Guy, Bettembourg
Schillinger Margot, Gasperich
Schinker Baudouin, Howald
Schreiber Sharon, Leudelange
Schroeder Martin, président d'honneur du DT Howald, Howald
Schumacher Roland, Fentange
Sibenaler Cécile et Jemp, Howald
Sibenaler Claude, Howald
Spirinelli-Thill Triny, conseillère communale, Alzingen
Staudt-Blanche Christiane, conseillère communale, Itzig
Steffen René, Mondercange
Steichen Tom, Warken
Strasser Christian, Mondorf
Staudt-Nikolskaya Norbert, Beaufort
Stronck-Modert Octavie et Jemp, Greiveldange

Tex Roland, conseiller communal, Alzingen
Textiles Meyer, Lux-Bonnevoie
Theis Jean, conseiller communal, Alzingen
Thews Heinz et Susi, Wasserbillig
Thill Eugène, Kirchberg
Thull Ali, échevin, Fentange
Turegård Magnus et famille, Bertrange

Weis Claude, Steinsel
Weis-Humbert Fernand, Steinsel
Winter Michel, Olm

Zeimes Théo, échevin, Itzig